Pursue your career path with VisionFund Cambodia and join our professional and highly committed team working for the poor in 35 countries worldwide. We are currently operating in all provinces across Cambodia with plans to operate nationally in the coming years. We believe our success stems from the success and hard work of our clients and their communities. Being employed with VisionFund Cambodia, you will receive attractive competitive remuneration packages consisting of a monthly wage, various incentive schemes including merit increases along with abundant opportunities for personal growth & development, capacity building and job promotion.We wish to make VisionFund Cambodia your second home, where you can enjoy working, exploring, learning and improving.
• Download a VisionFund’s official application form (English | Khmer )
• Fill out the application form
• Send the completed application form, a cover letter and a CV to Human Resources Department of VisionFund or email to vfc_recruitment@wvi.org
Thank you for your interest in employment with VisionFund.